SC106: Wrong Number

Profile: Sharon Kane


Aka: Elizabeth Loy, Shirley McGuire, Alice Wray, Jennifer Walker, Jennifer Holmes, Sheri Vaughan, Sharon Maiberg
Real Name: Sharon Louise Cain
Date of Birth: 24/02/1956
Place of Birth: Ohio, USA
Porn Debut: 1978

B512: Licorice Lesbian

Profile: Frédérique Barral

Aka: Lysia Cherr

Date of Birth: 31/01/1952

Place of Birth: Paris, France

Porn Debut: 1973
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...