FF13: Dial A Model

SFO273: P@nty Raid


H4: Call Girl

Collection 16: Linda #1

LtdEd24: The Royal Treatment

Profile: Linda Lovelace

Real Name: Linda Susan Boreman

Date of Birth: 10/01/1949

Place of Birth: New York, USA

Date of Death: 22/04/2002

Porn Debut: 1970


LtdEd5: Georgina's Debut

MF1705: Lusty Girls

PP2016: Bathroom Ball

Profile: Kimberly Carson

Aka: Kim Carson, Star Weatherly, Holly Carson
Date of Birth: 27/09/1962
Place of Birth: USA
Porn Debut: 1982


Profile: Nancy Suiter

Aka: Candy Summer

Date of Birth: 1959

Place of Birth: Arkansas, USA

Porn Debut: 1979






Profile: Debi Diamond

Aka: Debbie Diamond, Shelley Ray, Debbie Hanson, Josie Emerson

Real Name: Deborah Ann Lester

Date of Birth: 01/05/1965

Place of Birth: California, USA

Porn Debut: 1982



Starlight 1521: Negligé und Spitzenhöschen

SoS5: Candy Pants

KO: Special Assignment

Profile: Gina Janssen

Date of Birth: 1950

Place of Birth: Germany

Porn Debut: 1975






Profile: Sigrun Theil

Aka: Karen Hapsburg, Sigrun Kramer, Sigrun, Sylvia Thiele

Place of Birth: Germany

Porn Debut: 1975





Profile: Mary Millington

Aka: Nancy Astley, Susan David, Janet Green

Real Name: Mary Ruth Quilter

Date of Birth: 30/11/1945

Place of Birth: Middlesex, UK

Date of Death: 19/08/1979

Porn Debut: 1970

LB19: English School Girl

MF1802: Film Orgy


Profile: Merle Michaels

Aka: Merill Townsend, Myrna Lamb, Barbi Swenson, Merle Michales, Meryl Michaels

Real Name: Pauline Johnson

Place of Birth: USA

Porn Debut: 1977



Profile: Jane Meadows

Aka: Kathy Meadows, Betty, Cathy, Melissa, Sandy

Place of Birth: UK

Porn Debut: 1977







DC6: Housewife's Dream

Profile: Tawny Pearl

Aka: Loni Henderson, Lauri Pearl

Real Name: Susan Perlman

Date of Birth: 05/03/1959

Place of Birth: Texas, USA

Porn Debut: 1978


PP2000: Orgy Freaks

FP127: Hot Tub Hot Rub


OZ Films 707: Doctor! Fix my Back!


Profile: Veronique Maugarski

Aka: Vanessa Mellvile, Vanessa Melville, Véronique Maugarsky, Veronique Mougorsky

Date of Birth: 03/04/1942

Place of Birth: France

Porn Debut: 1976





Profile: Uschi Karnat

Aka: Uschi Karnart, Ursula Karnat, Sandra Nova, Sandra Nowa

Date of Birth: 03/03/1949

Place of Birth: North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany

Porn Debut: 1973




Profile: Jessie St. James

Aka: Debbie Rose, June Stock, Sara Jean
Real Name: Jessie Chandler
Date of Birth: 23/08/1954
Place of Birth: California, USA
Porn Debut: 1978


RF1: Schwarzer Orgasmus

PP2072: Bathroom Strip

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...