Ribu27-30

Ribu #27 Ribu #28 Ribu #29 Ribu #30

Profile: Sloan Twins

DENISE SLOAN
Aka: Danielle, Debbie Stone, Denise Deneuve
Real Name: Denise M. Sloan
Date of Birth: 1950
Place of Birth: California, USA
Porn Debut: 1979

DIANE SLOAN
Aka: Daphne, Dana Stone, Diana Deneuve
Real Name: Diana S. Sloan
Date of Birth: 1950
Place of Birth: California, USA
Porn Debut: 1979

Profile: Cosey Fanni Tutti

Real Name: Christine Carol Newby

Date of Birth: 04/11/1951

Place of Birth: Hull, UK

Porn Debut: 1975





PF-N3: Die Hafennutten von Napoli

Profile: Susaye London

Aka: Ellen Proscia, Susan Cantori, Suzanne Ray, Lois Turkan
Date of Birth: 04/09/1955
Place of Birth: New York, USA
Porn Debut: 1975



Profile: Chris Jordan

Aka: Kareen Graig, Kareen Craig, Karen Craig, Kathie Christopher
Real Name: Cathy Fitch
Date of Birth: 1947
Place of Birth: Connecticut, USA
Date of Death: 1990
Porn Debut: 1971

HS27: The Story of Jo@nna


Profile: Paula Wain

Aka: Lil' Red Hood, Glenda Simon, Christin Sarver, Paula Donnely, Kelley O'Day, Christina Sarver, Paula Donelli, Leah Grant, Sally Mack

Place of Birth: USA

Porn Debut: 1975





Profile: Lori Blue

Aka: Barbara Cloud, Barbara Klouds, Lori Rhodes, Lisa Rush, Lola Dunmore

Place of Birth: USA

Porn Debut: 1977





Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...